Bokra.Net - Info bokra.net

bokra.net receives about 3,565 unique visitors and 5,348 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,796.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bokra.net is ranked number 121,407 in the world and 0.000713% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 212.179.121.131. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bokra.net

الموقع العربي الأول لكرة القدم يضم بطولات عربية عالمية مع متابعة و تحليل لكافة احداث كرة القدم.
How did bokra.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is bokra.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,565
Monthly Unique Visitors:
106,950
Daily Pageviews:
5,348 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
121,407 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000713% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 28.1%32.4%1474
Egypt 13.4%14.3%5520
Saudi Arabia 7.9%5.7%10880
Sweden 5.5%3.6%14175
United States 4.9%4.9%253347
Algeria 4.8%4.3%7739
Syrian Arab Republic 4.2%8.7%2426
Canada 2.9%2.1%67083
Morocco 2.8%2.4%9367
Jordan 2.2%2.9%2858
Yemen 1.8%1.3%5637
Oman 1.3%1.2%8805
Romania 1.2%0.9%45118
Tunisia 1.2%1.3%11268
Australia 1.1%0.7%110665
United Arab Emirates 1.1%1.0%27291
Lebanon 1.0%0.9%7145
Iraq 0.8%0.6%11837

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bokra.net
95.93%90.56%1.4
old.bokra.net
4.97%8.78%2.7
mp3.bokra.net
0.76%0.66%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush bokra.net
Domain:
  bokra.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
463
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is bokra.net?

Facebook:
  5,755
Google +:
  104
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bokra.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.42
Monthly Revenue:
$552.60
Yearly Revenue:
$6,723.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Israel 1,733$10.12
United States 262$3.01
Sweden 193$1.02
Syrian Arab Republic 465$0.92
Canada 112$0.79
Egypt 765$0.62
Saudi Arabia 305$0.62
Australia 37$0.28
Algeria 230$0.21
United Arab Emirates 53$0.20
Jordan 155$0.16
Lebanon 48$0.08
Oman 64$0.08
Morocco 128$0.07
Tunisia 70$0.06
Yemen 70$0.06
Romania 48$0.06
Iraq 32$0.06

How much money do bokra.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.39
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$101.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,236.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
696
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
20,886
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
254,114
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Israel 329$1.92
United States 47$0.54
Sweden 54$0.29
Canada 28$0.20
Syrian Arab Republic 74$0.15
Saudi Arabia 64$0.13
Australia 7$0.06
Egypt 38$0.03
United Arab Emirates 7$0.03
Romania 10$0.01
Algeria 11$0.01
Yemen 11$0.01
Jordan 5$0.00
Iraq 3$0.00
Lebanon 1$0.00
Oman 1$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is bokra.net worth?

Website Value:
$9,796.84

Where is bokra.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.179.121.131
ASN:
AS8551 
ISP:
Bezeq International 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 212.179.121.131

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bokra.net load?

Average Load Time:
(3088 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  50

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bokra.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bokra.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

ترفيه/منوعات

What sites are related to bokra.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 18:56:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.12 (Unix) PHP/5.4.40
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6IndBbUVcL1BcL25rdzRxZ0lDemN6T3FJdz09IiwidmFsdWUiOiJhb1p4YVUydk5yVkE3OUU3cldoNnptYjNQcWp3aWsrbVBHQ0Z3Um9BaEFUcEhqUmFCN3JXUmdCc3RIaVNBc1piV***aTdwS1d6SE85SU1KczFrbTgwQT09IiwibWFjIjoiYTUzNGZlY2U1NDdmODE2ZGJmNWYyZDYzMzk0ZThhOTJkYjk1NTJhZDFmZGZlNDY5M2QzN2NhYTg5MTQ5MzBkOSJ9; expires=Mon, 02-Nov-2015 20:56:50 GMT; path=/; httponly
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jocelyn.ns.cloudflare.com 3462
NS theo.ns.cloudflare.com 3462

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-27
Domain Age:
11 years 4 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at rs.domainbank.net...


Domain Services Provided By:
Domain Bank, email
http:///www.domainbank.com

Registrant:
Top Group Solution Source LTD
Khoury 2 , niveem towers
9 floor
Haifa, IL 33045
IL

Registrar: DOMAINBANK
Domain Name: BOKRA.NET
Created on: 27-MAY-06
Expires on: 27-MAY-10
Last Updated on: 09-DEC-08

Administrative, Technical Contact:
Saad, Ehab email
Top Group Solution Source LTD
Khoury 2 , niveem towers
9 floor
Haifa, IL 33045
IL
046084011
0577978411


Domain servers in listed order:
DNS.NETVISION.NET.IL
NYPOP.NETVISION.NET.IL

End of Whois Information
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOKRA.NET
Registrar: DSTR ACQUISITION PA I, LLC DBA DOMAINBANK.COM
Whois Server: rs.domainbank.net
Referral URL: http://www.domainbank.net
Name Server: DNS.NETVISION.NET.IL
Name Server: NYPOP.NETVISION.NET.IL
Status: ok
Updated Date: 30-sep-2008
Creation Date: 27-may-2006
Expiration Date: 27-may-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 12:55:54 UTC <<<

Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bokra.net widget