Bokra.Net - Info bokra.net

bokra.net receives about 3,610 unique visitors and 5,776 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,529.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bokra.net is ranked number 117,229 in the world and 0.000722% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.165.37. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - bokra.net

الموقع العربي الأول لكرة القدم يضم بطولات عربية عالمية مع متابعة و تحليل لكافة احداث كرة القدم.
How did bokra.net look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bokra.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bokra.net?

3.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,610
Monthly Unique Visitors:
108,300
Pages per Visit:
1.60
Daily Pageviews:
5,776
Alexa Rank:
117,229 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000722%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 22.4%19.0%2190
Egypt 14.1%14.7%5855
Sudan 7.5%7.8%4305
Algeria 6.7%6.4%6676
United States 6.1%7.2%209055
Syrian Arab Republic 3.9%12.1%2489
Saudi Arabia 3.9%2.4%20425
Yemen 3.7%2.1%3341
Morocco 2.7%1.8%10925
Spain 2.7%2.5%81405
Tunisia 2.3%1.6%8930
Jordan 2.1%1.5%3745
Canada 2.0%2.2%82230
Netherlands 2.0%2.6%51310
Germany 2.0%1.4%190327
Libya 1.9%1.3%9680
Sweden 1.8%1.0%36945
Romania 1.8%1.4%35083
Australia 1.7%1.3%76452
Iraq 0.9%0.9%10334
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.4%47839
Lebanon 0.6%0.7%10565

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bokra.net
93.62%77.89%1.5
old.bokra.net
6.73%18.81%4.9
mp3.bokra.net
1.93%2.57%2
ads.bokra.net
1.28%0.73%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush bokra.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  bokra.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is bokra.net?

Facebook:
  5,755
Google +:
  104
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bokra.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.88
Monthly Revenue:
$536.40
Yearly Revenue:
$6,526.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Israel 1,097$6.41
United States 416$4.77
Syrian Arab Republic 699$1.38
Canada 127$0.89
Netherlands 150$0.76
Egypt 849$0.69
Australia 75$0.57
Germany 81$0.39
Algeria 370$0.33
Sweden 58$0.31
Saudi Arabia 139$0.28
Sudan 451$0.18
Spain 144$0.16
Yemen 121$0.11
Romania 81$0.10
Iraq 52$0.09
Jordan 87$0.09
United Arab Emirates 23$0.09
Tunisia 92$0.09
Lebanon 40$0.07
Libya 75$0.07
Morocco 104$0.06

How much money do bokra.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.17
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$95.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,157.84
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
686
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
20,587
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
250,480
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Israel 209$1.22
United States 75$0.86
Canada 32$0.22
Syrian Arab Republic 112$0.22
Netherlands 26$0.13
Germany 23$0.11
Australia 15$0.11
Sweden 16$0.09
Saudi Arabia 29$0.06
Egypt 42$0.03
Spain 27$0.03
Romania 17$0.02
Yemen 19$0.02
Algeria 18$0.02
United Arab Emirates 3$0.01
Iraq 4$0.01
Sudan 9$0.00
Jordan 3$0.00
Tunisia 2$0.00
Lebanon 1$0.00
Libya 2$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00

How much is bokra.net worth?

Website Value:
$9,529.33

Where is bokra.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.165.37
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.165.37

How fast does bokra.net load?

Average Load Time:
(3088 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  50

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bokra.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni212592.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 13 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 22 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bokra.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 18:56:49 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.12 (Unix) PHP/5.4.40
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6IndBbUVcL1BcL25rdzRxZ0lDemN6T3FJdz09IiwidmFsdWUiOiJhb1p4YVUydk5yVkE3OUU3cldoNnptYjNQcWp3aWsrbVBHQ0Z3Um9BaEFUcEhqUmFCN3JXUmdCc3RIaVNBc1piV***aTdwS1d6SE85SU1KczFrbTgwQT09IiwibWFjIjoiYTUzNGZlY2U1NDdmODE2ZGJmNWYyZDYzMzk0ZThhOTJkYjk1NTJhZDFmZGZlNDY5M2QzN2NhYTg5MTQ5MzBkOSJ9; expires=Mon, 02-Nov-2015 20:56:50 GMT; path=/; httponly
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 117
AAAA 117
NS jocelyn.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS theo.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-27
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at rs.domainbank.net...


Domain Services Provided By:
Domain Bank, email
http:///www.domainbank.com

Registrant:
Top Group Solution Source LTD
Khoury 2 , niveem towers
9 floor
Haifa, IL 33045
IL

Registrar: DOMAINBANK
Domain Name: BOKRA.NET
Created on: 27-MAY-06
Expires on: 27-MAY-10
Last Updated on: 09-DEC-08

Administrative, Technical Contact:
Saad, Ehab email
Top Group Solution Source LTD
Khoury 2 , niveem towers
9 floor
Haifa, IL 33045
IL
046084011
0577978411


Domain servers in listed order:
DNS.NETVISION.NET.IL
NYPOP.NETVISION.NET.IL

End of Whois Information
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOKRA.NET
Registrar: DSTR ACQUISITION PA I, LLC DBA DOMAINBANK.COM
Whois Server: rs.domainbank.net
Referral URL: http://www.domainbank.net
Name Server: DNS.NETVISION.NET.IL
Name Server: NYPOP.NETVISION.NET.IL
Status: ok
Updated Date: 30-sep-2008
Creation Date: 27-may-2006
Expiration Date: 27-may-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 12:55:54 UTC <<<

Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bokra.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bokra.net widget